| Pos | Draw | Horse | Form | OR | Wt | Jockey | Trainer | Odds | Going | 📊 | ⚡ | 📈 | 🎯 | Avg | Pick | Btn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | Nibras Rainbow (G) 6yo | 2 3 1 0 6 3 | 9-8 |
Leigh Roche
6% (602) |
P W Flynn
8% (575) |
6.4 | 🟢 2-3-5 | — | |||||||
| 2 | 9 | Alto Sax (G) 5yo | 9 1 5 1 0 0 | 9-6 |
Ben Coen
10% (1347) |
Peter Fahey
7% (372) |
14.0 | 🟢 3-5-5 | 9.0L | |||||||
| 3 | 11 | Yquem (F) 4yo | 1 9 8 5 3 9 | 9-6 |
Chris Hayes
10% (1321) |
R Brabazon
5% (57) |
5.7 | 🟡 0-1-6 | 11.0L | |||||||
| 4 | 22 | Medieval Night (G) 4yo | 0 3 0 0 8 0 | 9-12 |
J M Sheridan
10% (820) |
D Hogan
7% (939) |
26.0 | 🟢 0-2-5 | 22.0L | |||||||
| 5 | 10 | Master Garvey (G) 6yo | 7 7 8 3 0 5 | 8-10 |
Reserve 3
8% (25) |
Joseph Murray
6% (90) |
20.0 | 🟢 0-0-6 | 10.0L | |||||||
| 6 | 14 | Morning Approach (M) 8yo | 0 5 0 0 0 0 | 9-5 |
Billy Lee
16% (1288) |
W McCreery
9% (619) |
11.5 | 🟠 0-1-10 | 14.0L | |||||||
| 7 | 4 | Folk Warrior (G) 4yo | 4 0 5 7 7 0 | 9-1 |
Ronan Whelan
10% (952) |
J Nash
1% (127) |
30.0 | 🟡 0-0-5 | 4.0L | |||||||
| 8 | 15 | Jazz Dreamers (G) 8yo | 9 7 0 6 0 0 | 8-10 |
Reserve 2
3% (38) |
S Fahey
1% (115) |
24.0 | 🟢 0-4-5 | 15.0L | |||||||
| 9 | 12 | Half Nutz (G) 9yo | 2 3 0 8 0 7 | 8-11 | E E Ryan |
J Barcoe
5% (310) |
18.5 | 🟡 0-1-4 | 12.0L | |||||||
| 10 | 18 | Burford Beauty (F) 4yo | 3 9 0 5 5 7 | 10-2 |
Gary Carroll
9% (1089) |
G P Cromwell
11% (2353) |
6.4 | 🟢 0-1-3 | 18.0L | |||||||
| 11 | 25 | Max Meridius (G) 5yo | 5 5 0 9 0 0 | 9-12 |
Donagh O'Connor
6% (393) |
T Mullins
6% (295) |
11.5 | 🟢 1-0-4 | 25.0L | |||||||
| 12 | 19 | Slaney Swagger (G) 5yo | 0 0 0 8 3 2 | 9-11 |
Nicola Burns
6% (346) |
Aidan Melia
15% (68) |
46.0 | 🟡 0-3-6 | 19.0L | |||||||
| 13 | 13 | Rushford (G) 7yo | 9 0 9 0 0 0 | 8-10 |
Reserve 1
5% (92) |
T R Hughes
4% (26) |
27.0 | 🔴 0-2-6 | 13.0L | |||||||
| 14 | 16 | Milverton (G) 7yo | 6 0 6 0 7 9 | 8-13 |
Robbie Colgan
4% (635) |
K Thornton
10% (171) |
46.0 | 🟠 0-0-9 | 16.0L | |||||||
| 15 | 1 | Shelbourne Flyer (G) 5yo | 0 6 0 0 0 2 | 9-9 |
Colin Keane
16% (1701) |
N Meade
10% (894) |
9.8 | 🟢 0-3-3 | 1.0L | |||||||
| 16 | 3 | Not Simple (F) 4yo | 9 5 0 0 8 9 | 9-11 |
Gavin Ryan
8% (723) |
J M Barrett
4% (122) |
19.0 | 🟠 0-1-3 | 3.0L | |||||||
| 17 | 5 | Mullacurry Maid (F) 4yo | 5 9 8 0 | 10-1 |
Rory Cleary
4% (650) |
D Kinsella
2% (88) |
55.0 | 🔴 0-0-1 | 5.0L | |||||||
| 18 | 8 | Shahada Ace (F) 4yo | 0 9 6 8 1 0 | 9-8 |
Andrew Slattery
9% (660) |
A Slattery
11% (1076) |
23.0 | 🟠 0-2-8 | 8.0L | |||||||
| 19 | 20 | Sayfa Fad (F) 5yo | 0 0 0 7 1 0 | 9-7 |
Robert Whearty
7% (694) |
P W Flynn
8% (575) |
30.0 | 🔴 0-2-9 | 20.0L | |||||||
| 20 | 6 | Lady Crossing (F) 4yo | 4 0 8 0 0 0 | 9-0 |
J Cleary
8% (467) |
W J Fitzpatrick | 30.0 | 🔴 0-0-5 | 6.0L | |||||||
| 21 | 2 | Quarry Stone (G) 4yo | 0 0 8 0 6 5 | 8-13 |
Jimmy Dalton
4% (170) |
L McAteer | 36.0 | 🔴 0-0-3 | 2.0L | |||||||
| 22 | 17 | Anchors Away (G) 4yo | 0 4 9 3 0 0 | 10-0 |
Paddy Harnett
8% (308) |
M G Quinn
2% (47) |
55.0 | 🔴 0-0-5 | 17.0L | |||||||
| NR | 21 | La Campanella (F) 4yo | 4 5 7 0 5 0 | 9-1 |
Jack Kearney
6% (431) |
G Keane
7% (235) |
23.0 | 🟢 0-0-2 | ||||||||
| NR | 23 | Famous Enough (G) 6yo | 5 0 2 0 6 1 | 9-4 |
Luke McAteer
5% (752) |
P T Foley
9% (309) |
19.5 | 🟢 1-4-3 | ||||||||
| NR | 24 | William F Browne (G) 4yo | 7 3 0 7 0 7 | 10-1 |
Dylan Browne McMonagle
16% (1323) |
P W Flynn
8% (575) |
19.5 | 🟠 1-2-11 |