Sire: Dark Angel | Dam: Bear Cheek
| Date | Course | Race | Dist | Going | Pos | OR | SP | Matched | Btn | Jockey | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-16 | Newmarket | ZYN Abernant Stakes (Group 3) | 6f | Good | β/14 | 110 | 29.0 | β | β | D Tudhope | Towards rear in centre, lost action and eased halfway, pulle |
| 2026-03-28 | Doncaster | William Hill Price Boosts Ever | 6f | Good to So | 8/12 | 111 | 15.0 | β | 0.3 | Mark Winn | Front rank, pushed along over 2f out, edged left and weakene |
| 2025-09-28 | Curragh | Tote Guarantee, Never Beaten B | 6f | Soft | 5/11 | 112 | 4.0 | β | 2.5 | Gary Carroll | Tracked leaders, progress into 2nd halfway, pushed along in |
| 2025-09-06 | Haydock | Betfair Sprint Cup Stakes (Gro | 6f | Good | 11/17 | 112 | 19.0 | β | 0.1 | Gary Carroll | Held up towards rear near side, pushed along off pace over 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | Curragh | FBD Hotels And Resorts Phoenix | 6f | Good | 2/15 | 112 | 9.0 | β | 1.2 | Gary Carroll | Tracked leaders, pushed along in 5th 2f out, soon ridden, 4t |
| 2025-06-29 | Curragh | Jebel Ali Racecourse & Stables | 6f | Good | 2/12 | 110 | 4.0 | β | 0.1 | Colin Keane | Tracked leaders, 3rd halfway, disputed 2f out, ridden 1 1/2f |
| 2025-05-24 | Curragh | Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands | 6f | Good | 5/9 | 112 | 5.0 | β | 0.5 | Colin Keane | Tracked leaders, 5th before halfway, pushed along over 2f ou |
| 2025-04-28 | Naas | Anglesey Lodge Equine Hospital | 5f | Good to Yi | 2/8 | 112 | 2.0 | β | 0.5 | Colin Keane | Tracked leaders, headway into 2nd and pushed along 2f out, r |
| 2024-10-12 | Naas | RFL Steels Stakes (Listed) | 6f | Yielding | 1/9 | 113 | 3.5 | β | β | Colin Keane | Tracked leaders, headway into 2nd travelling well 1 1/2f out |
| 2024-09-29 | Curragh | SBK Renaissance Stakes (Group | 6f | Good (Good | 1/11 | 113 | 4.5 | β | β | Colin Keane | Tracked leaders and 4th halfway, pushed along and progress i |
| 2024-09-15 | Curragh | Irish Stallion Farms European | 6f | Good (Good | 1/26 | 107 | 13.0 | β | β | Colin Keane | Dwelt, soon close up, closed 1f out, led narrowly final 100 |
| 2024-08-10 | Curragh | FBD Hotels And Resorts Heritag | 6f | Good to Fi | 3/13 | 102 | 15.0 | β | 0.5 | Colin Keane | Dwelt, towards rear near side, pushed along over 2f out, rid |
| 2024-07-20 | Curragh | David Power Memorial Premier H | 6f | Good (Good | 6/17 | 103 | 5.5 | β | 0.3 | Colin Keane | Mid-division early, 7th halfway, not clear run and lost plac |
| 2024-06-30 | Curragh | Jebel Ali Racecourse & Stables | 6f | Good to Yi | 1/8 | 103 | 4.3 | β | β | Colin Keane | Towards rear, 5th halfway, headway on outer 2f out, closed o |
| 2024-05-19 | Naas | Goffs Lacken Stakes (Group 3) | 6f | Good (Good | 3/7 | 99 | 9.0 | β | 1.2 | Colin Keane | Dwelt, held up in last, switched left 2f out and soon pushed |
| 2024-04-27 | Navan | Space Traveller Irish EBF Comm | 6f | Good to Yi | 3/14 | 96 | 9.0 | β | 1.2 | Colin Keane | Rear of mid-division, closer in 5th and pushed along 2f out, |
| 2024-04-07 | Leopardstown | Ballylinch Stud 'Red Rocks' St | 7f | Heavy | 3/8 | 94 | 21.0 | β | 5.0 | Colin Keane | Mid-division, progress into 4th halfway, disputed 2 1/2f out |
| 2024-03-24 | Naas | Irish Racing Writers Cliff Noo | 7f | Heavy | 4/12 | 94 | 5.5 | β | 3.8 | Colin Keane | Towards rear, pushed along and some headway 2f out, 6th and |