Sire: Court Cave (IRE) | Dam: Lucyintheskywith (IRE)
| Date | Course | Race | Dist | Going | Pos | OR | SP | Matched | Btn | Jockey | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-22 | Killarney | 14:35 Killarney | 20f | Good (Good | β/19 | 91 | 9.0 | β | β | Joshua Halford | NonRunner |
| 2026-08-21 | Kilbeggan | 18:05 Kilbeggan | 19f | Good (Good | β/19 | 91 | 8.5 | β | β | Reserve 3 | NonRunner |
| 2026-08-06 | Sligo | 18:20 Sligo | 18f | Good | 10/19 | β | 8.5 | β | 3.2 | Michael Kenneally | Towards rear, no impression before 2 out, never a factor |
| 2026-07-12 | Sligo | Kilcawley Construction Handica | 17f | Good | 1/18 | β | 6.5 | β | β | Michael Kenneally | Mid-division early, 6th halfway, progress 2 out, ridden into |
| 2026-06-13 | Downpatrick | 14:35 Downpatrick | 22f | Good | 5/17 | β | 15.0 | β | 8.0 | Mr J M Halford | Tracked leader, close up at times, challenged before 2 out, |
| 2026-05-26 | Ballinrobe | 20:00 Ballinrobe | 22f | Good (Good | 6/19 | β | 19.0 | β | 3.0 | Reserve 1 | Led, joined at 3rd, led from 5th, headed 4 out, ridden in cl |
| 2026-05-14 | Clonmel | 17:50 Clonmel | 20f | Good to Yi | 5/19 | β | 12.0 | β | 2.5 | Kevin Healy | Tracked leader, clear with leader before 5th, led after 6th, |
| 2026-04-17 | Ballinrobe | BOYLE Sports Supporting Irish | 21f | β | β/10 | 90 | 26.0 | β | β | Patrick M O'Brien | Twenty runs since last win in 2024. Eleventh of 13 in handic |
| 2025-10-24 | Sligo | Callan Tansey Mares Handicap H | 18f | Good to Yi | 11/14 | 93 | 12.0 | β | 11.0 | Michael Kenneally | Prominent, ridden 3 out, weakened |
| 2025-10-15 | Punchestown | Callaghan Aluminium Supporting | 16f | Good to Yi | 5/8 | 95 | 15.0 | β | 8.5 | Daniel King | Led, pushed along and headed 2 out, soon no extra and droppe |
| 2025-10-07 | Galway | Mongey Communications Handicap | 18f | Yielding | β/9 | 88 | 5.0 | β | β | Michael Kenneally | Tracked leader, led after 2nd, hung off bend before 6 out, s |
| 2025-10-02 | Clonmel | Tickincor Handicap Chase (0-10 | 19f | Good to Yi | 4/12 | 88 | 6.5 | β | 1.8 | Michael Kenneally | Disputed, led 2nd, ridden and pressed before 2 out, joined a |
| 2025-06-09 | Roscommon | Strokestown Handicap Chase | 16f | Good (Good | 4/13 | 90 | 8.0 | β | 12.0 | L A McKenna | Prominent, led from 3rd, ridden and headed 3 out, 3rd 2 out, |
| 2025-05-27 | Ballinrobe | Monroe's Live John & Margaret | 16f | Good | β/9 | 98 | 11.0 | β | β | Sean O'Keeffe | NonRunner |
| 2025-04-25 | Kilbeggan | SIS, Supporting Irish Racing M | 19f | Yielding | β/19 | 98 | 12.0 | β | β | Sean O'Keeffe | Led, bad mistake and unseated rider 4th |
| 2025-04-10 | Limerick | Locke Burger Novice Handicap H | 16f | Good (Good | 2/7 | 99 | 13.0 | β | 6.0 | Sean O'Keeffe | Led, clear after 2nd, reduced lead before 4 out where headed |
| 2025-03-15 | Thurles | Flexineb E3 Handicap Chase | 21f | Good to Yi | β/15 | 90 | 15.0 | β | β | Daniel King | Soon settled mid-division, lost place on inner approaching 4 |
| 2025-02-13 | Clonmel | SIS Supporting Irish Racing No | 17f | Soft (Yiel | β/15 | 94 | 26.0 | β | β | Daniel King | NonRunner |
| 2025-02-06 | Thurles | Racing Again February 20th Han | 16f | Good | β/13 | 94 | 23.0 | β | β | Daniel King | Prominent briefly, soon held up behind leaders, 7th halfway, |
| 2025-01-17 | Cork | Easyfix Handicap Chase | 20f | Yielding t | 6/10 | 96 | 21.0 | β | 9.0 | Daniel King | Held up, closer in 4th from 8th, ridden entering straight, u |
| 2025-01-09 | Clonmel | Jossestown Handicap Chase | 16f | β | β/13 | 96 | β | β | β | β | |
| 2024-11-21 | Thurles | www.thurlesraces.ie Handicap C | 17f | Good | 7/10 | 99 | 15.0 | β | 2.0 | Shane Fitzgerald | Always towards rear, never a factor, pushed along and no imp |
| 2024-11-14 | Thurles | Leugh Handicap Chase (0-116) | 18f | β | β/11 | 99 | β | β | β | β | |
| 2024-11-14 | Thurles | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Begin | 22f | β | β/12 | 99 | β | β | β | β | |
| 2024-10-31 | Thurles | Ballagh Mares Handicap Hurdle | 20f | β | β/21 | 101 | β | β | β | β | |
| 2024-10-24 | Clonmel | Mahon Falls Mares Chase | 18f | Good | 3/5 | 99 | 26.0 | β | 13.0 | Conor Stone-Walsh | Tracked leaders, mistake 2nd, no impression from 2 out |
| 2024-10-10 | Tramore | Pickardstown Handicap Chase | 16f | Yielding | 4/9 | 100 | 26.0 | β | 5.0 | Shane Fitzgerald | Held up towards rear, ridden and no impression after 3 out, |
| 2024-09-30 | Roscommon | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares | 22f | Soft | β/10 | 101 | 29.0 | β | β | Danny Mullins | Towards rear, jumped big 1st and not fluent next, slightly h |
| 2024-09-13 | Ballinrobe | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares | 22f | Good | 11/12 | 102 | 13.0 | β | 7.0 | Cian Quirke | Led, ridden and headed before 2 out, weakened |
| 2024-09-04 | Kilbeggan | Kilbeggan Racecourse Novice Ha | 19f | Yielding | 2/7 | 100 | 11.0 | β | 0.8 | Cian Quirke | Led, ridden and headed after 2 out, 3rd at last, kept on wit |
| 2024-08-21 | Sligo | Francie 'Banger' Burns Handica | 21f | Soft | 7/9 | 102 | 8.0 | β | 6.5 | Shane Fitzgerald | Led early, tracked leader and led again before 5th, headed 4 |
| 2024-08-16 | Tramore | Assembly Tech Mares Handicap H | 16f | Good to Yi | 6/12 | 102 | 19.0 | β | 3.0 | Shane Fitzgerald | Soon prominent, led before 2nd, ridden and headed before 2 o |
| 2024-08-08 | Sligo | Lighthouse At Clifford Electri | 20f | Soft | 3/11 | 102 | 6.5 | β | 1.8 | Danny Mullins | Led, travelling well 2 out, ridden entering straight, joined |
| 2024-07-23 | Ballinrobe | RBC Brewin Dolphin Rated Novic | 17f | Good to Yi | 3/8 | 102 | 7.0 | β | 10.0 | Shane Fitzgerald | Tracked leaders, 3rd halfway, disputed briefly after 3 out, |
| 2024-06-11 | Sligo | Hazelwood Mares Maiden Hurdle | 18f | Good (Good | 1/13 | 90 | 7.0 | β | β | Shane Fitzgerald | Led, headed briefly after 2 out, pushed along and led before |
| 2024-05-17 | Kilbeggan | William Hill Play Responsibly | 16f | Good to Yi | 4/16 | 90 | 12.0 | β | 6.5 | Shane Fitzgerald | Tracked leader, 4th before 4 out, headway 2 out, led narrowl |
| 2024-04-18 | Clonmel | Knocklofty Maiden Hurdle | 19f | Soft to He | 4/7 | 90 | 17.0 | β | 1.5 | Philip Donovan | Tracked leaders, ran freely early, 3rd halfway, dropped to 5 |
| 2024-04-04 | Clonmel | Adare Manor Opportunity Mares | 19f | Heavy | β/9 | 90 | 11.0 | β | β | John Shinnick | Modest hurdler. 12/1, ran below form when tenth of 17 in mai |
| 2024-03-07 | Clonmel | Clonmel Novice Handicap Hurdle | 19f | β | β/17 | 90 | β | β | β | β | |
| 2024-03-07 | Clonmel | Rosegreen Handicap Hurdle (80- | 16f | β | β/16 | 90 | β | β | β | β |