Sire: Blue Bresil | Dam: Cathodine Cayras
| Date | Course | Race | Dist | Going | Pos | OR | SP | Matched | Btn | Jockey | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-03 | Leopardstown | QuinnBet Handicap Hurdle | 24f | Soft (Heav | β/10 | 110 | 19.0 | β | β | Calum Hogan | Led, joined 4 out, headed next, soon ridden and no impressio |
| 2026-02-18 | Punchestown | Matchbook Betting Exchange Que | 20f | Soft (Soft | 6/7 | 110 | 7.5 | β | 24.0 | Michael Kenneally | Soon led, slight mistake 2nd, ridden and headed 3 out, weake |
| 2026-02-04 | Punchestown | ThatPrizeGuy.co.uk Mares Handi | 23f | Soft to He | 1/10 | 94 | 3.2 | β | β | Michael Kenneally | Made all, pushed along after 2 out, kept on well from last |
| 2026-01-29 | Thurles | Horse & Jockey Handicap Hurdle | 23f | Heavy (Sof | 1/10 | 94 | 5.0 | β | β | Michael Kenneally | Made all, 8 lengths clear halfway, reduced advantage approac |
| 2026-01-01 | Tramore | Tramore Medical Clinic Handica | 22f | Soft | 8/19 | 94 | 5.5 | β | 0.8 | Eoin Staples | Prominent, led after 2nd, headed 3rd, led before 6th, headed |
| 2025-12-11 | Punchestown | Matchbook Best Odds On Festive | 24f | Soft to He | β/16 | 94 | 7.0 | β | β | Michael Kenneally | NonRunner |
| 2025-12-09 | Punchestown | Matchbook Best Odds On Festive | 24f | β | β/16 | 94 | 6.0 | β | β | Michael Kenneally | Career best when winning 13-runner handicap hurdle at Tramor |
| 2025-11-25 | Tramore | Book A Table For New Years Day | 21f | Soft (Heav | 1/14 | 90 | 7.5 | β | β | Michael Kenneally | Disputed, led after 1st, ridden and pressed 2f out, headed 1 |
| 2025-11-06 | Clonmel | T.A. Morris Memorial Irish EBF | 21f | Soft | β/6 | 102 | 41.0 | β | β | Michael Kenneally | In rear, fell 8th |
| 2025-10-15 | Punchestown | BetVictor Chase (Grade 3) | 23f | Good to Yi | 4/7 | 102 | 51.0 | β | 13.0 | Michael Kenneally | Towards rear, pushed along after 3 out, went moderate 4th ne |
| 2025-10-06 | Tipperary | Tipperary Races On X Handicap | 23f | Good to Yi | 4/18 | 91 | 7.0 | β | 6.5 | Michael Kenneally | Chased clear leader in 2nd, led 6th, pressed on 6 out, pushe |
| 2025-09-08 | Galway | Galway Races Handicap Chase | 22f | Good to Yi | β/16 | 103 | 8.0 | β | β | Michael Kenneally | Towards rear, hampered and fell 3 out (usual 5 out) |
| 2025-06-07 | Punchestown | Ladbrokes Handicap Chase | 25f | Good to Yi | 8/19 | 104 | 9.5 | β | 3.5 | Liam Quinlan | Towards rear, 10th halfway, badly hampered 5 out, soon no im |
| 2025-05-31 | Tramore | Tramore Handicap Chase | 22f | Yielding ( | 2/10 | 103 | 9.5 | β | 1.0 | Michael Kenneally | Tracked leaders, led after 2nd, 6-length advantage halfway, |
| 2025-05-17 | Wexford | SIS Supporting Irish Racing Ha | 25f | Good (Good | 6/15 | 103 | 12.0 | β | 0.5 | Darragh O'Keeffe | Soon led, 2 lengths clear halfway, joined after 3 out, pushe |
| 2025-04-12 | Bellewstown | Yellow Sam 50th Anniversary (Q | 24f | Good | 6/11 | 93 | 7.0 | β | 0.5 | Michael Kenneally | Led and clear, reduced advantage 3 out, ridden and joined 2 |
| 2025-03-27 | Clonmel | Careys Castle Handicap Chase | 23f | Good to Yi | 3/17 | 102 | 7.5 | β | 0.5 | Liam Quinlan | Led, ridden and headed entering straight, disputed 2nd 2 out |
| 2025-03-15 | Thurles | Leugh Handicap Hurdle | 22f | Good (Good | 4/19 | 93 | 8.0 | β | 3.2 | Michael Kenneally | Tracked leaders, led before 1st, slight mistakes 2nd and 6th |
| 2025-03-01 | Navan | NavanRacecourse.ie Mares Handi | 20f | Heavy | 3/7 | 104 | 11.0 | β | 12.0 | Sean Flanagan | Led, joined entering straight, ridden and headed after 3 out |
| 2025-02-20 | Thurles | Carey Glass Irish EBF Colreevy | 22f | β | β/9 | 104 | β | β | β | β | |
| 2025-01-13 | Punchestown | Festival 2025 Hospitality Sell | 20f | Soft | 6/11 | 95 | 5.0 | β | 4.5 | Cian Quirke | Rear of mid-division, headway to 4th after 3rd, slight mista |
| 2024-12-27 | Limerick | McMahons Builders Providers Ir | 23f | Yielding t | β/7 | 105 | 41.0 | β | β | Simon Torrens | Led, slight mistake 7th, not fluent and headed next, not flu |
| 2024-11-30 | Fairyhouse | Race And Stay Ladies Handicap | 22f | Yielding ( | 5/13 | 106 | 5.0 | β | 2.8 | Miss M O'Sullivan | Tracked leader in 2nd early, led from 3rd, joined 4 out, rid |
| 2024-11-07 | Clonmel | T.A. Morris Memorial Irish EBF | 21f | Good (Good | 5/8 | 106 | 26.0 | β | 2.8 | Phillip Enright | Led and soon clear, slight mistake 7th and reduced lead of 3 |
| 2024-10-16 | Punchestown | Morell Suite At Punchestown (Q | 23f | Good to Yi | 1/13 | 99 | 19.0 | β | β | Michael Kenneally | Soon prominent, led before 2nd, clear at times, 6-length adv |
| 2024-10-02 | Sligo | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares | 18f | Good | 5/8 | β | 67.0 | β | 6.0 | Phillip Enright | Led, mistake 2nd, slight mistake and pressed 3 out, headed n |
| 2024-06-07 | Clonmel | Bulmers Summer BBQ Race Evenin | 20f | Good | 4/13 | β | 13.0 | β | 0.8 | Liam Quinlan | Chased leader, 2nd halfway, jumped right and slightly hamper |
| 2024-05-23 | Limerick | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares | 20f | Good (Good | 5/6 | β | 17.0 | β | 0.8 | Phillip Enright | Disputed lead, headed before 4th, 2nd halfway, pushed along |
| 2024-05-12 | Killarney | Donie Sheahan Memorial Irish E | 21f | Good to Yi | β/10 | β | 12.0 | β | β | Phillip Enright | Raced in 4th, bad mistake 7th and rider briefly lost reins, |
| 2024-04-25 | Wexford | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares | 19f | Good to Yi | β/8 | β | 8.0 | β | β | β | NonRunner |
| 2024-04-04 | Clonmel | Kilmanahan Beginners Chase | 16f | Heavy | β/9 | β | 3.2 | β | β | Shane Fitzgerald | Lightly-raced maiden under NH rules who improved on exploits |
| 2024-03-16 | Thurles | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares | 18f | Heavy | 2/8 | β | 81.0 | β | 7.5 | Phillip Enright | Prominent, not fluent in 2nd at 3rd and slightly hampered, s |
| 2024-03-07 | Clonmel | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares | 20f | β | β/10 | β | β | β | β | β |