Sire: Champs Elysees (GB) | Dam: Taraval (IRE)
| Date | Course | Race | Dist | Going | Pos | OR | SP | Matched | Btn | Jockey | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | Wexford | 18:32 Wexford | 19f | Yielding | 1/5 | 121 | 2.8 | β | β | Danny Gilligan | Tracked leaders in 4th, 3rd 4 out, went 2nd approaching 2 ou |
| 2026-08-20 | Killarney | 19:45 Killarney | 17f | Good (Good | β/9 | β | 4.5 | β | β | Danny Gilligan | |
| 2026-07-17 | Killarney | BOYLE Sports Daily Money Back | 17f | Good to Yi | 1/9 | β | 5.0 | Β£0 | β | Cian Quirke | Towards rear, 7th halfway, headway before 3 out, ridden alon |
| 2026-06-30 | Wexford | Tintern Trails Handicap Chase | 16f | Good (Good | 2/13 | β | 9.0 | β | 5.5 | Cian Quirke | Soon mid-division, 6th before 3 out, stayed on in 3rd before |
| 2026-05-29 | Tramore | 17:55 Tramore | 16f | Good (Good | 1/12 | β | 8.0 | β | β | Cian Quirke | Mid-division, ridden and closer in 4th after 3 out, 4th 2 ou |
| 2026-02-28 | Navan | Balreask Bar, Restaurant & Gue | 20f | Heavy | 3/8 | 107 | 17.0 | β | 3.2 | Cian Quirke | Tracked leader, jumped slightly right at times, mistake 4 ou |
| 2026-02-05 | Thurles | Racing Again On The 19th Febru | 18f | Soft (Soft | 8/19 | 109 | 21.0 | β | 9.0 | Cian Quirke | Mid-division, 7th halfway, pushed along and no impression be |
| 2026-01-18 | Thurles | Carey Glass Irish EBF Mares No | 21f | Yielding ( | 6/6 | 109 | 101.0 | β | 4.5 | Cian Quirke | Always towards rear, never a factor, detached before 4 out, |
| 2026-01-01 | Tramore | SIS Supporting Irish Racing Ra | 16f | Soft | 5/9 | 109 | 9.0 | β | 5.5 | Cian Quirke | Towards rear, progress 4th, 5th before 6th, effort after 8th |
| 2025-12-02 | Clonmel | Next Race Meeting January 8th | 18f | Heavy | 3/14 | 108 | 26.0 | β | 0.5 | Cian Quirke | Prominent, 4th after 6th, improved to 3rd before 3 out, 4th |
| 2025-10-19 | Limerick | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares | 19f | Yielding t | 6/10 | 110 | 51.0 | β | 6.0 | Cian Quirke | Mid-division, headway to 3rd after 4 out, pushed along early |
| 2025-09-05 | Kilbeggan | Clarke's Bar Mullingar Beginne | 20f | Yielding | 5/8 | β | 23.0 | β | 1.5 | Jake Coen | Prominent, soon tracked leader in 2nd, 3rd 3 out, pushed alo |
| 2025-08-17 | Tramore | Victoria House Tramore Mares B | 22f | Good | 5/9 | β | 34.0 | β | 0.2 | Cian Quirke | Rear of mid-division early, tracked leaders at halfway, 4th |
| 2025-05-31 | Tramore | July 8th Family Day Mares Begi | 16f | Yielding ( | 2/6 | β | 5.5 | β | 8.5 | Danny Mullins | Disputed early, tracked leader after 2nd, pressed leader 4 o |
| 2024-12-21 | Thurles | Billy Harney Memorial Irish EB | 16f | Good | β/11 | 118 | 6.5 | β | β | Paul Townend | Disputed lead early, tracked leaders and 3rd halfway, mistak |
| 2024-12-10 | Punchestown | Buy Your Punchestown Christmas | 19f | Good to Yi | β/11 | 118 | 12.0 | β | β | Danny Mullins | Towards rear, a little keen, progress before 3rd, lost place |
| 2024-10-13 | Cork | I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Nov | 24f | Good | β/6 | 119 | 4.0 | β | β | Paul Townend | NonRunner |
| 2024-08-22 | Killarney | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Novic | 23f | Good to Yi | 4/7 | β | 5.0 | β | 11.0 | Danny Mullins | Held up towards rear, ran freely, 5th halfway, some headway |
| 2024-08-01 | Galway | Guinness Novice Hurdle | 21f | Good (Good | 3/13 | β | 9.5 | β | 3.2 | Danny Mullins | Tracked leaders on inner, ran freely, 4th halfway, closer 2 |
| 2024-05-01 | Punchestown | Weatherbys General Stud Book I | 17f | Good to Yi | 5/14 | β | 51.0 | β | 1.5 | Mr E Ohgren | Mid-division, closer in 5th 3f out, soon ridden, 5th 1f out, |
| 2024-03-10 | Naas | Bar One Racing 'Bet 10 Get 50 | 16f | Soft | 5/9 | β | 5.0 | β | 3.8 | Mr P W Mullins | Tracked leader, 2nd halfway, 4th 3f out, pushed along in 5th |
| 2024-02-04 | Leopardstown | Coolmore N.H. Sires 'Hurricane | 16f | Soft (Soft | 11/16 | β | 11.0 | β | 6.0 | Mr C Mullins | Prominent, took keen hold, led after 3f, headed 5f out, push |