Sire: Ol' Man River | Dam: Coral Cascades
| Date | Course | Race | Dist | Going | Pos | OR | SP | Matched | Btn | Jockey | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-30 | Punchestown | Frontline Security Handicap Ch | 16f | Yielding | 9/20 | β | 12.0 | β | 4.0 | Sean Flanagan | |
| 2026-04-30 | Punchestown | Frontline Security Handicap Ch | 16f | Yielding | 9/20 | 133 | 12.0 | β | 4.5 | Sean Flanagan | Tracked leaders, ridden and dropped to 12th 3 out, 9th 2 out |
| 2026-04-14 | Clonmel | Botanica International Rated N | 20f | Yielding t | 1/7 | 128 | 3.8 | β | β | Donagh Meyler | Tracked leader in 2nd, mistake 10th, took closer order appro |
| 2026-01-15 | Fairyhouse | Book Your Easter Festival Earl | 16f | Soft | 2/12 | 130 | 2.5 | β | 0.5 | Donagh Meyler | Tracked leader, 2nd halfway, headway to lead after 3 out, pu |
| 2025-12-11 | Punchestown | Matchbook Betting Exchange Rat | 16f | Heavy | 2/9 | β | 11.0 | β | 3.2 | Sean Flanagan | Close up, closed in 2nd before 6th where led, headed before |
| 2025-12-09 | Punchestown | Matchbook Betting Exchange Rat | 16f | β | β/9 | β | 11.0 | β | β | Sean Flanagan | Multiple placed efforts in hurdles earlier this year, finish |
| 2025-11-13 | Punchestown | Matchbook B2B And Operator Hed | 17f | Heavy | 3/9 | β | 2.4 | β | 1.2 | Danny Gilligan | Prominent, 4th before 5th, 5th at 4th, took closer order bef |
| 2025-08-11 | Ballinrobe | Burleigh Accountancy Handicap | 26f | Good | β/13 | 120 | 15.0 | β | β | Danny Mullins | NonRunner |
| 2025-08-03 | Galway | Kenny Galway Peugeot Handicap | 24f | Yielding ( | β/23 | 122 | 21.0 | β | β | Mr C Mullins | NonRunner |
| 2025-08-02 | Galway | BoyleSports Handicap Hurdle (L | 22f | Good | 18/22 | 122 | 21.0 | β | 5.0 | C G O'Dwyer | Tracked leaders, keen hold early, 4th halfway, ridden and no |
| 2025-06-08 | Punchestown | Madison Flooring Supporting Ki | 24f | Good to Yi | 7/18 | 122 | 8.0 | β | 1.8 | Anna McGuinness | Led, slight mistake 4 out, ridden and headed entering straig |
| 2025-04-30 | Punchestown | Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF | 19f | Yielding | 3/16 | 123 | 7.0 | β | 3.0 | Danny Mullins | Mid-division, lost place 3 out, switched left and some headw |
| 2025-03-02 | Leopardstown | Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF | 16f | Yielding ( | 3/7 | 120 | 7.5 | β | 0.5 | Danny Mullins | Disputed lead, led after 1st, wandered before 4 out, reduced |
| 2025-02-08 | Naas | Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF | 18f | Soft (Yiel | 3/7 | β | 3.0 | β | 2.8 | Keith Donoghue | Soon mid-division, 4th after 5th, moderate 4th 4 out, not fl |
| 2025-01-23 | Gowran Park | Connolly's Red Mills Irish EBF | 16f | Soft to He | 1/10 | β | 6.5 | β | β | Danny Mullins | Tracked leaders on inner, 4th 3 out, pushed along and went 2 |
| 2025-01-05 | Naas | I.N.H. Stallion Owners Irish E | 16f | Heavy | 11/23 | β | 8.5 | β | 0.2 | Danny Mullins | Tracked leader, 3rd before 4th, lost place 2 out, weakened q |
| 2024-10-31 | Thurles | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Aucti | 16f | β | β/16 | β | β | β | β | β | |
| 2024-10-25 | Sligo | Sligo Races End Of Season Flat | 18f | Yielding ( | 2/6 | β | 2.1 | β | 1.2 | Mr C Mullins | Tracked leaders, outpaced briefly 2f out, ridden over 1f out |
| 2024-05-03 | Punchestown | Howden Insurance Brokers Flat | 19f | Soft | 2/22 | β | 29.0 | β | 6.0 | Mr C Mullins | Rear of mid-division early, 8th halfway, 11th and briefly sh |
| 2024-04-04 | Naas | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Aucti | 16f | Soft to He | 2/7 | β | 7.5 | β | 4.0 | Mr C Mullins | Tracked leaders, 3rd halfway, 4th over 2f out, pushed along |
| 2024-03-10 | Limerick | Irish Stallion Farms EBF (Pro/ | 16f | Heavy | β/9 | β | 15.0 | β | β | Mr C Mullins | NonRunner |
| 2024-01-27 | Fairyhouse | SBK (Pro/Am) Flat Race | 16f | Soft | 5/11 | β | 26.0 | β | 8.0 | Mr C Mullins | Tracked leaders, ridden entering straight, dropped to 5th 2f |