Sire: Jukebox Jury (IRE) | Dam: One Day More (IRE)
| Date | Course | Race | Dist | Going | Pos | OR | SP | Matched | Btn | Jockey | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-31 | Galway | 18:00 Galway | 22f | Good (Good | 2/22 | β | 34.0 | β | 3.8 | Brian Hayes | Rear of mid-division, headway 3 out, went 6th 2 out, ridden |
| 2026-07-10 | Kilbeggan | Kilmurray Group Midlands Natio | 25f | Good (good | β/17 | β | 21.0 | β | β | Reserve 3 | NonRunner |
| 2026-06-08 | Roscommon | 18:48 Roscommon | 25f | Soft | 7/19 | β | 26.0 | β | 14.0 | John Shinnick | Mid-division, 11th 4 out, ridden in 11th next, no impression |
| 2025-11-29 | Newbury | Coral Gold Cup Handicap Chase | 26f | Good to So | 12/24 | 131 | 19.0 | β | 1.5 | Sean Cleary-Farrell | Mid-division, pushed along 4 out, faded before 2 out |
| 2025-11-02 | Cork | Paddy Power Cork Grand Nationa | 28f | Good to Yi | 7/13 | 131 | 13.0 | β | 17.0 | Danny Mullins | Rear of mid division, 6th halfway, progress into 5th when no |
| 2025-10-01 | Sligo | Solar Generation Chase | 21f | Yielding | 4/5 | 132 | 3.0 | β | 4.0 | Paul Townend | Led and disputed, headed after 4th, led briefly again 6th, 2 |
| 2025-05-26 | Ballinrobe | McHale Mayo National Handicap | 23f | Good | 3/19 | 132 | 12.0 | β | 8.0 | Anna McGuinness | Mid-division, headway 12th, pushed along before 2 out, jumpe |
| 2025-04-17 | Cheltenham | Aston Martin Mares' Novices' H | 21f | Good | 2/8 | 133 | 7.0 | β | 10.0 | Danny Mullins | Held up towards rear, slightly hampered 8th, closed next, no |
| 2025-02-22 | Fairyhouse | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Colre | 22f | Soft (Soft | 3/5 | 128 | 9.5 | β | 1.8 | Danny Mullins | Tracked leaders disputing 4th, in touch in last from halfway |
| 2025-02-20 | Thurles | Carey Glass Irish EBF Colreevy | 22f | β | β/9 | 128 | β | β | β | β | |
| 2025-01-19 | Thurles | Carey Glass Irish EBF Mares No | 21f | Good | 4/7 | 128 | 4.3 | β | 0.5 | Danny Mullins | Tracked leaders, 4th and pushed along after 3 out, went mode |
| 2024-12-14 | Fairyhouse | McInerney Properties Rated Nov | 21f | Good to Yi | 4/9 | β | 12.0 | β | 4.0 | Danny Mullins | Prominent and disputed early, mistake 2nd and tracked leader |
| 2024-10-06 | Tipperary | O'Dwyer Steel Dundrum Novice C | 20f | Good to Yi | β/6 | β | 4.2 | β | β | Paul Townend | Chased leader, 2nd halfway, mistake 6th, dropped to 4th 5 ou |
| 2024-09-13 | Ballinrobe | P&D Lydon Mares Beginners Chas | 23f | Good | 1/9 | β | 1.8 | β | β | Danny Mullins | Made all, not fluent at 6th, pushed along and went clear aft |
| 2024-08-18 | Tramore | Victoria House Tramore Mares B | 22f | Good (Good | 2/10 | β | 4.2 | β | 0.5 | Danny Mullins | Tracked leaders, mistake 2nd, 3rd 3 out, headway into 2nd an |
| 2024-08-01 | Galway | Guinness Galway Hurdle Handica | 16f | Good (Good | 18/23 | 133 | 51.0 | β | 2.5 | K Callaghan | Always towards rear, never a factor, no extra approaching 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Ayr | Jordan Electrics Ltd Seafield | 24f | Soft (Good | β/11 | 133 | 4.3 | β | β | Paul Townend | Always towards rear and well off the pace, well behind 9th, |
| 2024-03-31 | Fairyhouse | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Honey | 20f | Heavy | 4/18 | 133 | 67.0 | β | 15.0 | P Slozil | Held up towards rear, progress 4 out, ridden in 6th entering |
| 2024-03-10 | Limerick | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Shann | 22f | Heavy | 5/8 | 132 | 2.4 | β | 3.8 | Danny Mullins | Tracked leader, a little keen, 2nd at 7th, 3rd after 3 out, |
| 2024-01-27 | Fairyhouse | SBK Solerina Mares Novice Hurd | 18f | Soft | 2/7 | β | 8.5 | β | 6.5 | M J M O'Sullivan | Tracked leaders in 4th, 3rd at halfway, pushed along in 3rd |