Sire: Saint Des Saints | Dam: Oekaki
| Date | Course | Race | Dist | Going | Pos | OR | SP | Matched | Btn | Jockey | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | Punchestown | Colm Quinn BMW Handicap Chase | 20f | Yielding | 3/14 | 126 | 7.0 | β | 11.0 | Patrick M O'Brien | Tracked leaders, took keen hold, not fluent 3rd, jumped left |
| 2026-04-04 | Fairyhouse | BOYLE Sports Mares Handicap Ch | 21f | Yielding t | 2/11 | 126 | 4.0 | β | 10.0 | Danny Mullins | Prominent, led before 3rd, pushed along and headed before 2 |
| 2026-03-26 | Clonmel | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares | 20f | Soft (Soft | 1/6 | 125 | 2.5 | β | β | Darragh O'Keeffe | Chased leader, 2nd halfway, progress to lead when not fluent |
| 2026-02-18 | Punchestown | Matchbook Betting Exchange Que | 20f | Soft (Soft | 3/7 | 120 | 10.0 | β | 3.0 | Danny Mullins | Towards rear, closer in 5th, ridden and went 4th next, 4th a |
| 2026-02-14 | Wincanton | BetMGM Agatha Christie Mares' | 16f | Heavy | β/6 | 125 | 4.5 | β | β | β | NonRunner |
| 2025-12-07 | Cork | Coolmore N.H. Sires Order Of S | 17f | Soft | 5/8 | 128 | 41.0 | β | 29.0 | Darragh O'Keeffe | Led, headed after 4th, 5th at 6th, 6th and pushed along afte |
| 2025-11-23 | Punchestown | Matchbook Betting Exchange Cra | 16f | Soft to He | 4/5 | 128 | 17.0 | β | 25.0 | Darragh O'Keeffe | Mid-division, 3rd after 6th, dropped to 4th after 8th, detac |
| 2025-11-06 | Clonmel | T.A. Morris Memorial Irish EBF | 21f | Soft | 2/6 | 128 | 8.5 | β | 2.0 | Darragh O'Keeffe | Tracked leaders, 3rd halfway, went 2nd 2 out, pushed along a |
| 2025-10-26 | Wexford | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Begin | 20f | Good to Yi | β/15 | 128 | 4.0 | β | β | Alex Harvey | NonRunner |
| 2025-04-20 | Fairyhouse | WillowWarm Gold Cup (Grade 1) | 20f | Soft to He | 5/6 | 131 | 41.0 | β | 23.0 | Darragh O'Keeffe | Rear, not fluent in 5th at 4th, 4th at 11th, dropped to 5th |
| 2025-02-22 | Fairyhouse | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Colre | 22f | Soft (Soft | 4/5 | 128 | 12.0 | β | 2.2 | Darragh O'Keeffe | Tracked leaders disputing 4th, 3rd from 8th, ridden in 3rd 3 |
| 2025-02-20 | Thurles | Carey Glass Irish EBF Colreevy | 22f | β | β/9 | 128 | β | β | β | β | |
| 2025-02-09 | Exeter | Agatha Christie Mares' Novices | 18f | Good to So | 2/5 | 128 | 15.0 | β | 1.0 | S Bowen | Chased clear leaders, closer before 4 out, went 2nd 2 out an |
| 2025-01-05 | Naas | Racing Post Novice Chase (Grad | 16f | Soft (Soft | 4/5 | β | 151.0 | β | 10.0 | Darragh O'Keeffe | In touch, closed at 3rd, led narrowly after 4th, headed afte |
| 2024-12-08 | Cork | Coolmore N.H. Sires Order Of S | 17f | Yielding ( | 4/8 | β | 26.0 | β | 4.2 | Darragh O'Keeffe | Tracked leaders, 4th halfway, headway to lead 3 out, ridden |
| 2024-11-09 | Gowran Park | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares | 16f | Good (Good | 3/7 | β | 8.5 | β | 9.0 | Danny Gilligan | Tracked leaders, 2nd after 4 out, 3rd next, ridden and no im |
| 2024-10-04 | Gowran Park | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Pat W | 16f | Good (Good | β/6 | 122 | 7.5 | β | β | Darragh O'Keeffe | NonRunner |
| 2024-05-02 | Punchestown | Close Brothers Mares Novice Hu | 16f | Yielding ( | 6/16 | 123 | 29.0 | β | 12.0 | Danny Gilligan | Mid-division, ridden in 7th 2 out, no impression |
| 2024-03-31 | Fairyhouse | Donohue Marquees Novice Hurdle | 16f | Heavy | 2/8 | 105 | 81.0 | β | 4.5 | Danny Gilligan | Tracked leaders, 3rd halfway, slight mistake 3 out, ridden i |
| 2024-03-17 | Wexford | BoyleSports Wexford Novice Han | 16f | Heavy | β/10 | 105 | 2.8 | β | β | Danny Gilligan | Promising individual. Career best when winning 16-runner han |
| 2024-03-10 | Naas | Bar One Racing 'Guaranteed Ove | 16f | Soft | β/8 | 105 | 26.0 | β | β | Danny Gilligan | NonRunner |
| 2024-03-07 | Clonmel | Clonmel Novice Handicap Hurdle | 19f | β | β/17 | 105 | β | β | β | β | |
| 2024-02-15 | Clonmel | Minorstown Handicap Hurdle (80 | 16f | Heavy | 1/17 | 95 | 4.3 | β | β | Danny Gilligan | Tracked leaders, 6th halfway, headway to lead entering strai |
| 2024-01-25 | Gowran Park | Langtons Kilkenny Handicap Hur | 16f | Heavy | 2/23 | 93 | 21.0 | β | 6.5 | Danny Gilligan | Rear of mid-division, headway after 3 out and went 4th next, |
| 2024-01-01 | Tramore | Tramore Medical Clinic Handica | 22f | Heavy | 5/12 | 93 | 11.0 | β | 8.0 | Danny Mullins | Tracked leader, 2nd after 6th, dropped to 3rd and no impress |