Sire: Mahler (GB) | Dam: Clarach (IRE)
| Date | Course | Race | Dist | Going | Pos | OR | SP | Matched | Btn | Jockey | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-13 | Tramore | 20:18 Tramore | 16f | Good | 3/11 | β | 2.2 | β | 0.2 | Miss J Townend | Tracked leader, in touch after 6f, 4th halfway, no impressio |
| 2026-08-01 | Galway | 14:37 Galway | 17f | Good to Yi | 3/22 | β | 4.3 | Β£217 | 2.2 | Danny Mullins | Tracked leaders on inner, 8th halfway, headway into 3rd afte |
| 2026-07-10 | Kilbeggan | Writech Handicap Hurdle | 20f | Good (good | 1/18 | β | 5.5 | Β£12 | β | H Cobden | Tracked leader, led narrowly after 1st, increased lead after |
| 2026-07-04 | Bellewstown | Street Sweep Handicap Hurdle | 17f | Good | β/19 | β | 7.0 | Β£18 | β | Reserve 1 | NonRunner |
| 2026-05-26 | Ballinrobe | 19:00 Ballinrobe | 16f | Good (Good | 1/10 | β | 4.3 | β | β | Danny Mullins | Tracked leaders, mid-division at halfway, headway into 2nd t |
| 2026-05-09 | Killarney | 15:00 Killarney | 17f | Good to Yi | 5/10 | β | 9.0 | β | 3.0 | John Shinnick | In touch, lost place before halfway, slightly detached 6th, |
| 2025-11-17 | Navan | Lisadell Equine Hospital 110 S | 20f | Soft to He | 13/14 | 111 | 15.0 | β | 13.0 | Danny Mullins | Rear of mid-division, mistake 3 out, towards rear and no imp |
| 2025-11-15 | Navan | Lisadell Equine Hospital 110 S | 20f | β | β/14 | 111 | 3.8 | β | β | Danny Mullins | Fell in the Sharp Novices' Hurdle at Cheltenham (16.4f, good |
| 2025-10-24 | Cheltenham | Oddschecker Novices' Hurdle (G | 16f | Good to So | β/12 | 111 | 21.0 | β | β | Danny Mullins | Mid-division out wide, going ok when fell 2 out |
| 2025-10-11 | Fairyhouse | Powerscreen New England Suppor | 16f | Yielding ( | 1/13 | 103 | 4.0 | β | β | Danny Mullins | Prominent, mistake 3rd, 2nd halfway, mistake 5th, travelling |
| 2025-10-03 | Gowran Park | Thomastown Handicap Hurdle | 20f | Soft | β/12 | 103 | 4.5 | β | β | Danny Mullins | NonRunner |
| 2025-09-25 | Listowel | Adare Manor Opportunity Handic | 16f | Good to Yi | 2/21 | 101 | 5.5 | β | 3.2 | Anna McGuinness | Mid-division, took closer order to track leaders on outer be |
| 2025-09-05 | Kilbeggan | Sean Daly Memorial Handicap Hu | 16f | Good to Yi | 2/12 | 99 | 4.0 | β | 3.2 | Sean Cleary-Farrell | Mid-division, 7th halfway, headway to 2nd when slight mistak |
| 2025-08-29 | Wexford | Visitwexford.ie Handicap Hurdl | 17f | Good (Good | 1/17 | 91 | 6.0 | β | β | John Shinnick | Mid-division on inner, good headway to lead on inner after 3 |
| 2025-08-15 | Tramore | Assembly Tech Mares Handicap H | 16f | Good | 4/11 | 92 | 3.8 | β | 1.2 | J J Slevin | Rear of mid-division, slightly hampered 1st, pushed along an |
| 2025-08-09 | Kilbeggan | Kieran Kelly Memorial Handicap | 16f | Good to Yi | β/16 | 92 | 5.5 | β | β | Reserve 2 | NonRunner |
| 2025-08-08 | Wexford | BoyleSports Mares Handicap Hur | 17f | Good to Yi | 4/17 | 92 | 3.8 | β | 0.5 | Danny Mullins | Mid-division, progress in 6th after 3 out, ridden in 4th ent |
| 2025-07-24 | Wexford | WTW Willis Handicap Hurdle (0- | 17f | Good | 2/16 | 90 | 8.5 | β | 0.8 | Danny Mullins | Rear of mid division, 9th halfway, progress to track leaders |
| 2025-07-17 | Killarney | Dr. Ivo O'Sullivan Memorial Ha | 17f | Yielding t | β/19 | 90 | 21.0 | β | β | Reserve 2 | NonRunner |
| 2025-05-28 | Wexford | Fleadh Cheoil Wexford August 3 | 17f | Good | 7/17 | 91 | 6.5 | β | 9.0 | Danny Mullins | Midfield, mistake 7th, ridden and headway before 2 out, soon |
| 2025-03-08 | Gowran Park | HPR Fleet Management Handicap | 16f | Soft to He | β/21 | 93 | 26.0 | β | β | Danny Mullins | In touch, dropped to 12th before 4th, no extra 3 out, pulled |
| 2025-02-13 | Clonmel | Surehaul Race Day Mares Maiden | 19f | Soft (Yiel | 12/19 | β | 51.0 | β | 13.0 | Danny Mullins | Tracked leaders, 4th halfway, ridden and no extra before str |
| 2025-01-27 | Punchestown | 50,000 BetVictor Graduation Bo | 19f | Heavy | 6/13 | β | 101.0 | β | 5.5 | D N Cullinane | Held up towards rear, slight mistake 1st, moderate 7th early |
| 2025-01-09 | Clonmel | Kilsheelan Mares Maiden Hurdle | 17f | β | β/21 | β | β | β | β | β | |
| 2024-12-13 | Cork | I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Mai | 16f | Yielding | 8/18 | β | 101.0 | β | 0.3 | D N Cullinane | Mid-division, not fluent 1st, pushed along in 10th when mist |