Sire: Acclamation | Dam: Ilulisset
| Date | Course | Race | Dist | Going | Pos | OR | SP | Matched | Btn | Jockey | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-01 | Galway | 17:00 Galway | 8f | Yielding | 12/15 | β | 401.0 | β | 0.3 | Robyn Donaghue-Leahy | Soon led, 1 length advantage halfway, pushed along and heade |
| 2026-07-20 | Ballinrobe | Tote Guarantee Never Beaten By | 10f | Good to Yi | 9/11 | β | 201.0 | β | 18.0 | Wesley Joyce | Mid-division, took keen hold, tracked leaders after 3f, ridd |
| 2026-04-25 | Navan | Kilberry Apprentice Handicap | 5f | Good to Yi | 16/17 | 40 | 51.0 | β | 4.8 | Freya Frain | Always behind and pushed along from early, never a factor, r |
| 2026-04-15 | Leopardstown | BuzzBallz Handicap (0-60) | 7f | Yielding t | 9/17 | 40 | 51.0 | β | 2.0 | Rory Cleary | Close up, took closer order after 2 1/2f, 2nd halfway, lost |
| 2026-04-12 | Leopardstown | Sunday 10th May Leopardstown F | 8f | Good to Yi | β/23 | 40 | 151.0 | β | β | Reserve 3 | NonRunner |
| 2026-04-11 | Bellewstown | BOYLE Sports Handicap | 8f | Soft | 11/14 | 40 | 67.0 | β | 11.0 | Wesley Joyce | Rear of mid division, hampered over 3f out, soon no impressi |
| 2025-11-07 | Dundalk | Bar One Racing Bet Builder Boo | 8f | Standard | 14/? | β | 51.0 | β | β | β | Prominent, took keen hold, ridden entering straight, weakene |
| 2025-10-27 | Galway | Barna Recycling Handicap (0-60 | 7f | Heavy | 3/16 | 41 | 41.0 | β | 3.2 | Wesley Joyce | Tracked leaders, 6th halfway, ridden 2f out, no impression i |
| 2025-10-20 | Gowran Park | Racing Club Membership Handica | 8f | Heavy | 8/15 | 42 | 34.0 | β | 3.5 | Terry Casey | Soon disputed, led after 1 1/2f, headed after 2 1/2f, 2nd ha |
| 2025-10-02 | Bellewstown | Bluegrass Horse Feeds Handicap | 8f | Soft | 3/11 | 43 | 26.0 | β | 4.8 | Wesley Joyce | Tracked leaders, took keen hold, 3rd halfway, pushed along 3 |
| 2025-09-30 | Cork | Mallow Handicap (0-60) | 6f | Yielding | 8/11 | 43 | 67.0 | β | 0.8 | Wesley Joyce | Always towards rear, never a factor |
| 2025-09-20 | Gowran Park | Gowran Park For Golf Race | 7f | Heavy (Sof | 5/6 | 39 | 101.0 | β | 2.8 | Wesley Joyce | Towards rear, pushed along entering straight, soon ridden an |
| 2025-09-09 | Galway | James P. Cunningham Electrical | 8f | Soft | 10/15 | 40 | 151.0 | β | 1.0 | Wayne Hassett | Tracked leaders, 2nd halfway, challenged 3f out, ridden in 3 |
| 2025-09-06 | Navan | Return Of The Jumps At Navan R | 10f | Good | 19/26 | 40 | 81.0 | β | 7.0 | Yudish Geerdharry | Soon led, 5 lengths clear halfway, pushed along and reduced |
| 2025-08-13 | Gowran Park | Curragh To Curragh Charity Cyc | 9f | Good (Good | β/20 | 40 | 21.0 | β | β | Reserve 3 | NonRunner |
| 2025-08-06 | Sligo | Baader - Eddie Carr PBR 2000 H | 6f | Good to Yi | 7/11 | 40 | 29.0 | β | 1.2 | Jimmy Dalton | Tracked leaders, progress into 3rd halfway, pushed along ove |
| 2025-07-03 | Bellewstown | Champion Lettings Handicap (0- | 8f | Good (Good | β/17 | 41 | 34.0 | β | β | Reserve 2 | NonRunner |
| 2025-07-01 | Roscommon | Shanagher Hearing Handicap (0- | 7f | Yielding | 13/18 | 41 | 101.0 | β | 1.2 | Rory Cleary | Mid-division on outer, kept wide, under pressure and dropped |
| 2025-06-20 | Down Royal | Laura Nicholas Memorial Handic | 7f | Good | 9/16 | 41 | 81.0 | β | 0.3 | Yudish Geerdharry | Towards rear, some headway into mid-division on outer halfwa |
| 2025-06-11 | Limerick | Follow Limerick On Instagram H | 7f | Good | 14/15 | 43 | 41.0 | β | 3.8 | Rory Cleary | Mid-division, headway and closed after 3f, lost place and un |
| 2025-05-29 | Fairyhouse | Book Your Hospitality At fairy | 7f | Yielding | 12/16 | 46 | 41.0 | β | 1.8 | Rory Cleary | Soon led, headed 4f out, ridden and weakened from 2f out |
| 2025-05-12 | Roscommon | Next Meeting At Roscommon On M | 8f | Good | 7/16 | 49 | 34.0 | β | 0.1 | Rory Cleary | Prominent, improved to lead after 1f, ridden over 2f out and |
| 2024-10-17 | Curragh | Irish European Breeders Fund M | 8f | Yielding t | 11/13 | β | 41.0 | β | 0.5 | Adam Caffrey | Broke well to lead, soon headed and tracked leader, 3rd half |
| 2024-07-24 | Naas | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maide | 6f | Yielding ( | 8/13 | β | 67.0 | β | 0.3 | Rory Cleary | Prominent early, soon, in touch, under pressure 2f out, no e |