Sire: Fast Company (IRE) | Dam: Aching Heart (IRE)
| Date | Course | Race | Dist | Going | Pos | OR | SP | Matched | Btn | Jockey | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-17 | Down Royal | Ampion Electrical Testing And | 13f | Good (Good | 3/5 | β | 26.0 | β | 2.8 | Gary Carroll | Towards rear, 4th halfway, pushed along over 2f out, soon ri |
| 2026-07-07 | Tramore | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Filli | 12f | Good (Good | 4/7 | β | 7.5 | β | 3.0 | Gary Carroll | Led, raced freely, reduced advantage halfway, pushed along a |
| 2026-06-22 | Ballinrobe | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Filli | 13f | Yielding | 7/8 | β | 17.0 | β | 6.5 | Wesley Joyce | Prominent, soon pushed along to lead, increased advantage be |
| 2026-05-18 | Roscommon | 19:50 Roscommon | 12f | Yielding | 4/12 | β | 34.0 | β | 1.8 | Ronan Whelan | Tracked leader in 2nd, led at halfway, ridden and headed 2f |
| 2026-04-23 | Dundalk | DundalkStadium.com Handicap | 12f | Standard | 7/? | β | 51.0 | β | β | β | Led and disputed early, headed after 1 1/2f, soon mid-divisi |
| 2025-11-04 | Fairyhouse | Sign Up To GavinLynchRacing.co | 16f | Soft to He | 9/19 | β | 51.0 | β | 3.0 | Eoin Staples | Prominent, 4th after 4th, improved to 3rd after 4th, lost pl |
| 2025-10-06 | Tipperary | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares | 16f | Good to Yi | 3/10 | β | 6.5 | β | 13.0 | Kevin Healy | Chased leader, led before 1st, not fluent 2nd, 8 lengths adv |
| 2025-08-16 | Tramore | Perennial Freight Handicap | 12f | Good to Yi | 8/11 | 75 | 23.0 | β | 0.1 | Rory Mulligan | Tracked leaders, soon 3rd, pushed along and no impression ov |
| 2025-08-06 | Sligo | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Conna | 11f | Good to Yi | β/9 | 77 | 26.0 | β | β | Ronan Whelan | NonRunner |
| 2025-08-02 | Galway | McDonogh Capital Investments H | 12f | Yielding | 15/21 | 77 | 41.0 | β | 1.8 | Rory Mulligan | Always towards rear |
| 2025-07-21 | Ballinrobe | Download The Tote App Handicap | 13f | Good to Yi | 5/12 | 79 | 11.0 | β | 2.2 | Rory Mulligan | Tracked leader, in touch after 3f, 5th halfway, 6th 2 1/2f o |
| 2025-07-17 | Leopardstown | Irish Champions Festival Handi | 13f | Good | 9/10 | 79 | 9.0 | β | 2.2 | Ronan Whelan | Led, pushed along over 3f out, headed over 2f out, soon no e |
| 2025-07-08 | Tramore | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Filli | 12f | Good | 2/7 | 79 | 15.0 | β | 3.0 | Rory Mulligan | Tracked leaders, 3rd halfway, pushed along over 2f out, ridd |
| 2025-06-29 | Curragh | Dubai Duty Free Irish European | 16f | Good (Good | 22/29 | 80 | 81.0 | β | 6.0 | Leigh Roche | Led, joined 3f out, ridden and headed 2 1/2f out, no extra 2 |
| 2024-09-10 | Galway | Ardilaun Hotel Irish EBF Oyste | 12f | Yielding | 15/16 | 82 | 81.0 | β | 27.0 | Ronan Whelan | Tracked leaders, 4th halfway, ridden 3f out, soon no extra a |
| 2024-08-23 | Killarney | Kellihers Toyota Kingdom Gold | 14f | Yielding t | 7/13 | 83 | 21.0 | β | 0.3 | Rory Mulligan | Led, ridden and headed 2f out, no extra over 1f out |
| 2024-08-07 | Sligo | Irish Stallion Farms EBF Conna | 10f | Yielding | 4/7 | 84 | 5.0 | β | 5.0 | Ronan Whelan | Tracked leader, 2nd halfway, pushed along 3f out and dropped |
| 2024-07-22 | Ballinrobe | Follow Tote Racing On Twitter | 13f | Soft | 1/8 | 79 | 4.5 | β | β | Ronan Whelan | Tracked leaders in 4th early, took keen hold, headway to lea |
| 2024-07-12 | Ascot | Savills British EBF Fillies' H | 12f | Good to So | 8/9 | 79 | 12.0 | β | 1.2 | Aidan Keeley | Prominent, driven along over 4f out, lost position over 1f o |
| 2024-06-14 | Cork | Cork Derby (Premier Handicap) | 12f | Good (Good | 1/12 | 65 | 13.0 | β | β | Rory Mulligan | Tracked leaders, 4th halfway, ridden 3f out, under pressure |
| 2024-06-08 | Navan | Cusack Hotel Group Family Race | 10f | Good (Good | 2/26 | 64 | 21.0 | β | 3.5 | Gary Halpin | Tracked leaders on inner, 4th entering straight, ridden in 3 |
| 2024-06-03 | Gowran Park | KCLR 96FM Apprentice Handicap | 8f | Good (Yiel | β/19 | 64 | 9.0 | β | β | Dylan Kidd | Withdrawn |