Sire: Footstepsinthesand (GB) | Dam: Tu Eres Mi Amore (IRE)
| Date | Course | Race | Dist | Going | Pos | OR | SP | Matched | Btn | Jockey | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-26 | Bellewstown | 17:00 Bellewstown | 20f | Good (Good | 2/19 | 91 | 6.0 | β | 0.5 | Eoin Walsh | Mid-division early, closer in 6th before 5 out, improved to |
| 2026-08-21 | Kilbeggan | 18:05 Kilbeggan | 19f | Good (Good | β/19 | 92 | 7.5 | β | β | Reserve 2 | NonRunner |
| 2026-08-09 | Downpatrick | 15:43 Downpatrick | 22f | Good | β/12 | β | 17.0 | β | β | Mr J Costello | NonRunner |
| 2026-08-06 | Sligo | 18:20 Sligo | 18f | Good | 4/19 | β | 7.5 | β | 0.5 | Eoin Walsh | Tracked leader in 2nd, lost place 3 out, 4th 2 out, no impre |
| 2026-08-01 | Galway | 18:05 Galway | 12f | Yielding | β/21 | β | 151.0 | β | β | Reserve 1 | NonRunner |
| 2026-07-31 | Galway | 20:10 Galway | 14f | Yielding t | 11/21 | β | 23.0 | β | 8.5 | Patrick McGettigan | Towards rear, ridden in moderate 14th 2f out, no impression |
| 2026-07-12 | Sligo | Racing TV Irish EBF Mares Hand | 17f | Good | 3/10 | β | 3.0 | β | 1.5 | Josh Williamson | Tracked leaders, 4th halfway, ridden after 3 out, no impress |
| 2026-06-13 | Downpatrick | 14:35 Downpatrick | 22f | Good | 4/17 | β | 4.5 | β | 6.5 | Mr D McGill | Tracked leaders, 5th halfway, closer in 4th before 3 out, ch |
| 2026-06-09 | Sligo | 20:00 Sligo | 21f | Yielding ( | β/19 | β | 12.0 | β | β | Reserve 3 | NonRunner |
| 2026-05-24 | Curragh | 17:40 Curragh | 14f | Good | 12/27 | β | 101.0 | β | 1.5 | Jamie Powell | Rear, progress 1 1/2f out, kept on same pace final furlong |
| 2026-05-08 | Ballinrobe | 20:22 Ballinrobe | 13f | Good to Yi | 9/14 | β | 26.0 | β | 0.3 | Ben Coen | Mid-division early, 6th halfway, ridden 3f out, no extra 2f |
| 2025-09-24 | Goodwood | LiveScoreBet Fillies' Handicap | 14f | Good to So | 8/11 | 72 | 29.0 | β | 15.0 | Patrick McGettigan | Tracked leaders early, pushed along in mid-division 5f out, |
| 2025-09-09 | Galway | Galway Apprentice Handicap | 12f | Soft | 2/21 | 69 | 9.5 | β | 0.1 | Patrick McGettigan | Tracked leaders, 5th halfway, ridden in moderate 5th 3f out, |
| 2025-08-25 | Ballinrobe | On-Course Bookmakers Handicap | 22f | Good (Good | 8/14 | 95 | 6.0 | β | 2.0 | E Walsh | Mid-division, 6th halfway, pushed along before 2 out, ridden |
| 2025-08-01 | Galway | Hop House 13 Handicap | 14f | Yielding ( | 1/21 | 62 | 23.0 | β | β | Patrick McGettigan | Tracked leaders on inner, 3rd halfway, pushed along approach |
| 2025-07-21 | Ballinrobe | Tote Multiples Available On To | 13f | Good to Yi | 1/17 | 53 | 5.0 | β | β | Patrick McGettigan | Mid-division, headway over 3f out, improved to lead 2 1/2f o |
| 2025-07-03 | Bellewstown | McNallys Pharmacy Apprentice H | 14f | Good (Good | 1/10 | 49 | 7.0 | β | β | Patrick McGettigan | Towards rear and 8th halfway, progress on outer from 3f out |
| 2025-06-21 | Down Royal | Mount Charles Handicap (0-60) | 13f | Good | 4/17 | 49 | 9.0 | β | 4.8 | Shane Foley | Tracked leaders, 3rd halfway and pushed along under 4f out, |
| 2025-06-16 | Kilbeggan | Belvedere House & Gardens Hand | 24f | Good (Good | β/19 | 95 | 17.0 | β | β | Reserve 2 | NonRunner |
| 2025-06-07 | Navan | Cusack Hotel Group Family Race | 13f | Yielding ( | 5/23 | 50 | 51.0 | β | 0.1 | J Cleary | Tracked leaders, pushed along over 2f out, 5th over 1f out, |
| 2025-05-13 | Sligo | Johnston Farm Equipment Handic | 20f | Good | 8/18 | 99 | 41.0 | β | 17.0 | E Walsh | Mid division, pushed along after 2 out(usual 3 out), soon ri |
| 2025-04-25 | Kilbeggan | SIS, Supporting Irish Racing M | 19f | Yielding | 13/19 | 102 | 29.0 | β | 27.0 | E Walsh | Always towards rear, no extra in rear from 3 out, tailed off |
| 2025-04-03 | Naas | Mulvaney Bookmakers Handicap H | 19f | Good to Yi | 9/22 | 103 | 34.0 | β | 6.5 | E Walsh | Mid-division, ridden in 12th 2 out, no impression |
| 2024-11-03 | Cork | E. Tarrant & Sons Banteer Hand | 20f | Good (Good | 10/20 | 104 | 29.0 | β | 3.0 | E Walsh | Mid-division, ridden and no impression entering straight, so |
| 2024-10-31 | Thurles | Ballagh Mares Handicap Hurdle | 20f | β | β/21 | 104 | β | β | β | β | |
| 2024-10-23 | Navan | Navan Racing Festival Real Dea | 14f | Yielding ( | 10/20 | 52 | 8.5 | β | 2.2 | Colin Keane | Mid-division, progress to track leaders on outer from halfwa |
| 2024-10-10 | Thurles | Welcome Back To Thurles Handic | 12f | Good | 8/17 | 53 | 11.0 | β | 0.1 | J Cleary | Tracked leaders, 7th halfway, pushed along entering straight |
| 2024-09-22 | Listowel | Kerry Group Irish EBF Mares Ha | 18f | Good (Good | β/21 | 104 | 13.0 | β | β | E Walsh | NonRunner |
| 2024-09-01 | Tipperary | Great National Ballykisteen Go | 12f | Good (Good | 3/20 | 53 | 17.0 | β | 1.2 | D Egan | Pushed along early, soon tracked leaders, 6th halfway, ridde |
| 2024-07-07 | Sligo | Kilcawley Construction Handica | 20f | Good (Good | 1/18 | 91 | 8.0 | β | β | E Walsh | In touch, 6th after 7th, headway after 3 out, improved to le |
| 2024-06-10 | Roscommon | Shanagher Hearing Handicap Hur | 16f | Good | 2/19 | 89 | 4.0 | β | 0.8 | E Walsh | Tracked leaders, 5th halfway, pushed along to go 3rd approac |
| 2024-05-21 | Punchestown | Summer In Town 8th & 9th June | 16f | Good to Yi | 2/20 | 87 | 15.0 | β | 4.0 | E Walsh | Rear of mid-division, some headway 2 out and 7th approaching |
| 2024-04-29 | Southwell | Download The Yeeehaaa.Bet App | 12f | Standard | 10/13 | 54 | 6.0 | β | 1.8 | K Shoemark | Soon tracking leaders out wide, went 2nd over 9f out, pushed |
| 2024-04-27 | Wolverhampton | Download The Raceday Ready App | 17f | Standard | 4/11 | 54 | 4.5 | β | 1.2 | K Shoemark | Held up towards rear, plugged on final 2f, hung left over 1f |
| 2024-03-31 | Southwell | Download The Racecourse App Ra | 11f | Standard | 1/14 | 50 | 6.5 | β | β | David Egan | Towards rear, headway near side over 1f out, ridden to lead |
| 2024-03-26 | Southwell | BetUK. Home Of The Acca Appren | 12f | Standard | 5/14 | 50 | 11.0 | β | 0.3 | Ethan Jones | Slightly awkward start, in rear, pushed along over 3f out, r |